PosEquipoPtsGEPPartidos
1manu10209343073
2Chusnando95010253570
3Riddick9208283672
4Mike8559242760
5BrunoVK8057253062
6Nacho Herrero7506233362
7Oscarherrero6956212855
8ruben0076654262353
9nacho1924350391931
10Clop295192434
11Napalm_vk225181322
12Pablikomichu19025714
13kastevk1001337
14Sergifa250123

Estado de forma (Últimos partidos)

#Playerpts
1manu120
2Mike95
3Riddick80
4Chusnando55
5ruben00745

Próximo partido

22-05-2022 18:30


Descubre la nueva PxR APP